Format Individual

dec

16oct(oct 16)12:00 am31jan(jan 31)11:45 pmFME Individuals 2020Online Qualifiers3 Chester Rd, Sunderland SR1 3SD...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Accessible to all Abilities,Age Categories,Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,Masters,Masters 35,Novice,Open,RX,Scaled,VeteransCountry:United Kingdom,Worldwide 0

jan

16oct(oct 16)12:00 am31jan(jan 31)11:45 pmFME Individuals 2020Online Qualifiers3 Chester Rd, Sunderland SR1 3SD...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Accessible to all Abilities,Age Categories,Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,Masters,Masters 35,Novice,Open,RX,Scaled,VeteransCountry:United Kingdom,Worldwide 0

05jan9:00 am4:30 pmCFNS GRAFT AND GRAVY: INDIVIDUAL RX#StrengthAndCommunityIvy Mill, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9BD...Format:IndividualQualifier:NoCategory:RXCountry:United Kingdom 0

12jan9:00 am4:30 amCFNS GRAFT AND GRAVY: INDIVIDUAL SCALEDIvy Mill, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9BD...Format:IndividualQualifier:NoCategory:Scaled,Scaled /IntermediateCountry:UK,United Kingdom 0

18jan(jan 18)8:00 am19(jan 19)4:30 pmCrossFit Volentia Individual ThrowdownIndividual event inc masters 40 Unit 1, 20 Paynes Ln, Rugby CV21 2UH...Format:IndividualQualifier:NoCategory:Masters,RX,ScaledCountry:United Kingdom 1

feb

22feb(feb 22)12:00 am23(feb 23)11:59 pmFeaturedThe European ChampionshipsTeens | Novice | Intermediate | Masters | RX Colchester Rd, Tolleshunt Knights CM9 8HX...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Novice 8

mar

06marAll Day08The Rainhill Trials (Winter 2020)SportCity Rowsley St Manchester M11 3FF United Ki...Format:IndividualQualifier:Ballot,Seeding WorkoutsCategory:Adaptive Friendly,Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,RX,Scaled,Scaled /IntermediateCountry:United Kingdom 4

apr

03apr(apr 3)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmAthens Throwdown1.104 athletes in live finals!Format:Individual,Mixed Team of 3,Same Sex Team of 3Qualifier:YesCategory:Age Categories,Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,Masters,Masters 35,Open,RX,Scaled,Scaled /Intermediate,TeensCountry:Greece 0

17apr(apr 17)9:00 am19(apr 19)6:00 pmThe Battle of Britain Throwdown 2020In partnership with JST Compete ProgrammingWeston Road...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,Masters,Masters 35,RX,Scaled /IntermediateCountry:United Kingdom 6

18apr(apr 18)9:00 am19(apr 19)7:00 pmNo Return.London deserves a new breed of Fitness Competition Bromley Tennis Centre, Avebury Rd, Orpington BR6 9...Format:Individual,Mixed Team of 4Qualifier:YesCategory:Elite,Intermediate,RXCountry:UK 3

may

15mayAll Day17The Rainhill Trials - hosted by BodyPowerNorth Avenue, Marston Green, Birmingham, B40 1NT...Format:IndividualQualifier:NoCategory:Accessible to all AbilitiesCountry:United Kingdom 0

15mayAll Day17Hungarian Games 2020The Hungarian Games 2020 is coming on 15-17 May 2020!Will be communicated later...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Age Categories,Beginners,Elite,Open,RX,ScaledCountry:Hungary 0

jun

06jun(jun 6)8:00 am07(jun 7)5:00 pmSuperhuman Games 2020Blackmoor...Format:Individual,Mixed Team of 4,same sex pairsQualifier:NoCategory:Age CategoriesCountry:United Kingdom 6

20jun(jun 20)7:30 am21(jun 21)5:30 pmLone Wolves – BFMG2020 Individual EventBruntingthorpe Proving Ground...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Accessible to all Abilities,Age Categories,Beginners,Elite,Intermediate,Masters,RX,Scaled,TeensCountry:UK 1

aug

01aug7:00 am02(aug 2)6:00 pmWOD on the LochIndividual RX & Scaled & MastersLoch Lomond...Format:IndividualQualifier:YesCategory:Masters,RX,ScaledCountry:Scotland,UK,United Kingdom 0

22augAll DayFarm gamesFarm games 2020 Meagre Farm Kimbolton Road Hail Weston, St Neots P...Format:IndividualQualifier:NoCategory:Elite,Intermediate,RX,StrongmanCountry:United Kingdom 0